Eredivisie › Classifica
domenica 06 mag 2018
AZ Alkmaar 14:30 PEC Zwolle
Excelsior 14:30 Ajax
SC Heerenveen 14:30 Fayenoord
PSV Eindhoven 14:30 FC Groningen
Roda JC Kerkrade 14:30 Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 Heracles
FC Twente 14:30 NAC Breda
FC Utrecht 14:30 VVV-Venlo
Willem II 14:30 Vitesse
domenica 29 apr 2018
Ajax 14:30 AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda 14:30 SC Heerenveen
Den Haag 14:30 PSV Eindhoven
Fayenoord 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen 14:30 Excelsior
Heracles 14:30 FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
Vitesse 14:30 FC Twente
PEC Zwolle 14:30 Willem II
giovedì 19 apr 2018
FC Utrecht 18:30 FC Groningen
Willem II 20:45 Fayenoord
mercoledì 18 apr 2018
AZ Alkmaar 18:30 Vitesse
Roda JC Kerkrade 18:30 PSV Eindhoven
Excelsior 19:45 Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam 19:45 NAC Breda
Ajax 20:45 VVV-Venlo
martedì 17 apr 2018
FC Twente 18:30 PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen 20:45 Den Haag
domenica 15 apr 2018
NAC Breda 12:30 Willem II
Fayenoord 14:30 FC Utrecht
FC Groningen 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
PSV Eindhoven 16:45 Ajax
sabato 14 apr 2018
Den Haag 18:30 FC Twente
VVV-Venlo 19:45 SC Heerenveen
Vitesse 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle 20:45 Excelsior
venerdì 13 apr 2018
Heracles 20:00 AZ Alkmaar
domenica 08 apr 2018
FC Utrecht 12:30 Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 14:30 PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen 14:30 FC Groningen
Ajax 16:45 Heracles
sabato 07 apr 2018
NAC Breda 18:30 Vitesse
Roda JC Kerkrade 19:45 PEC Zwolle
FC Twente 19:45 Fayenoord
Sparta Rotterdam 20:45 VVV-Venlo
venerdì 06 apr 2018
Excelsior 20:00 Willem II
domenica 01 apr 2018
Fayenoord 12:30 Excelsior
FC Groningen 14:30 Ajax
Heracles 14:30 SC Heerenveen
VVV-Venlo 16:45 FC Twente
sabato 31 mar 2018
Vitesse 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
PEC Zwolle 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven 19:45 NAC Breda
Den Haag 20:45 AZ Alkmaar
Willem II 20:45 FC Utrecht
domenica 18 mar 2018
FC Twente 12:30 Willem II
NAC Breda 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 Ajax
PEC Zwolle 16:45 Fayenoord
sabato 17 mar 2018
AZ Alkmaar 18:30 FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven 19:45 VVV-Venlo
Vitesse 19:45 Heracles
SC Heerenveen 20:45 FC Utrecht
venerdì 16 mar 2018
Excelsior 20:00 Den Haag
domenica 11 mar 2018
FC Groningen 12:30 PEC Zwolle
Ajax 14:30 SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht 14:30 Vitesse
Fayenoord 16:45 AZ Alkmaar
sabato 10 mar 2018
Den Haag 18:30 NAC Breda
VVV-Venlo 19:45 Excelsior
Willem II 19:45 PSV Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam
venerdì 09 mar 2018
Heracles 20:00 FC Twente
domenica 04 mar 2018
PEC Zwolle 12:30 VVV-Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 Den Haag
Vitesse 14:30 Ajax
FC Twente 16:45 FC Groningen
sabato 03 mar 2018
Excelsior 18:30 AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven 18:30 FC Utrecht
NAC Breda 20:45 Fayenoord
Roda JC Kerkrade 20:45 Heracles
venerdì 02 mar 2018
SC Heerenveen 20:00 Willem II
domenica 25 feb 2018
Ajax 12:30 Den Haag
Fayenoord 14:30 PSV Eindhoven
Willem II 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Utrecht 16:45 FC Twente
sabato 24 feb 2018
AZ Alkmaar 18:30 Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen 19:45 Excelsior
Heracles 19:45 PEC Zwolle
VVV-Venlo 20:45 Vitesse
venerdì 23 feb 2018
FC Groningen 20:00 NAC Breda
domenica 18 feb 2018
Roda JC Kerkrade 12:30 FC Utrecht
Fayenoord 14:30 Heracles
FC Twente 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle 16:45 Ajax
sabato 17 feb 2018
Vitesse 1 - 2 Excelsior
NAC Breda 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen
Den Haag 2 - 1 Willem II
venerdì 16 feb 2018
VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 FC Groningen
domenica 11 feb 2018
FC Groningen 0 - 0 Den Haag
Excelsior 0 - 0 NAC Breda
Vitesse 3 - 1 Fayenoord
Ajax 2 - 1 FC Twente
sabato 10 feb 2018
Heracles 1 - 0 Willem II
FC Utrecht 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 VVV-Venlo
SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
giovedì 08 feb 2018
Den Haag 1 - 0 Vitesse
Fayenoord 3 - 0 FC Groningen
mercoledì 07 feb 2018
FC Twente 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Excelsior
FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo
NAC Breda 6 - 1 Heracles
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 4 Ajax
martedì 06 feb 2018
PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 SC Heerenveen
domenica 04 feb 2018
Excelsior 2 - 2 FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Willem II
VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 Fayenoord
Ajax 3 - 1 NAC Breda
sabato 03 feb 2018
SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 FC Twente
PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Heracles 1 - 1 Den Haag
venerdì 02 feb 2018
Vitesse 2 - 0 FC Groningen
domenica 28 gen 2018
FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Ajax
Fayenoord 3 - 1 Den Haag
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 Excelsior
Willem II 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
sabato 27 gen 2018
FC Groningen 3 - 3 Heracles
FC Twente 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Vitesse
NAC Breda 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo
venerdì 26 gen 2018
SC Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
mercoledì 24 gen 2018
FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Fayenoord
domenica 21 gen 2018
Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 3 Excelsior
Ajax 2 - 0 Fayenoord
Willem II 1 - 1 FC Groningen
Heracles 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
sabato 20 gen 2018
Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 1 FC Twente
Den Haag 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 NAC Breda
Vitesse 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen
venerdì 19 gen 2018
FC Utrecht 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
martedì 16 gen 2018
Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Vitesse
domenica 24 dic 2017
FC Groningen 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax 3 - 1 Willem II
VVV-Venlo 3 - 1 Heracles
Fayenoord 5 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade
sabato 23 dic 2017
NAC Breda 3 - 1 FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Vitesse
Excelsior 0 - 0 FC Twente
venerdì 22 dic 2017
Den Haag 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle
domenica 17 dic 2017
Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 7 Fayenoord
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 Ajax
FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Heracles
Excelsior 2 - 0 FC Groningen
sabato 16 dic 2017
SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 NAC Breda
Willem II 2 - 3 PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Den Haag
Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo
FC Twente 1 - 1 Vitesse
giovedì 14 dic 2017
Heracles 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax 3 - 1 Excelsior
mercoledì 13 dic 2017
FC Groningen 3 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse 2 - 2 Willem II
VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
Den Haag 3 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade
Fayenoord 1 - 1 SC Heerenveen
martedì 12 dic 2017
NAC Breda 1 - 2 FC Twente
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
domenica 10 dic 2017
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 FC Groningen
Ajax 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
sabato 09 dic 2017
SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 VVV-Venlo
Excelsior 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar 5 - 0 Heracles
FC Twente 2 - 3 Den Haag
venerdì 08 dic 2017
Willem II 1 - 1 NAC Breda
domenica 03 dic 2017
VVV-Venlo 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda 3 - 1 Excelsior