La Liga › Classifica
domenica 20 mag 2018
Athletic Club 16:00 Espanyol
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Eibar
Barcelona 16:00 Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo 16:00 Levante
Las Palmas 16:00 Girona
Leganes 16:00 Real Betis
Sevilla 16:00 Alaves
Valencia 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Villareal 16:00 Real Madrid
Malaga 16:00 Getafe
domenica 13 mag 2018
Alaves 16:00 Athletic Club
Real Betis 16:00 Sevilla
Eibar 16:00 Las Palmas
Espanyol 16:00 Malaga
Getafe 16:00 Atletico Madrid
Girona 16:00 Valencia
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Villareal
Levante 16:00 Barcelona
Real Madrid 16:00 Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad 16:00 Leganes
domenica 06 mag 2018
Athletic Club 16:00 Real Betis
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Espanyol
Barcelona 16:00 Real Madrid
Celta Vigo 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Girona 16:00 Eibar
Las Palmas 16:00 Getafe
Leganes 16:00 Levante
Malaga 16:00 Alaves
Sevilla 16:00 Real Sociedad
Villareal 16:00 Valencia
domenica 29 apr 2018
Alaves 16:00 Atletico Madrid
Real Betis 16:00 Malaga
Espanyol 16:00 Las Palmas
Getafe 16:00 Girona
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Barcelona
Levante 16:00 Sevilla
Real Madrid 16:00 Leganes
Real Sociedad 16:00 Athletic Club
Valencia 16:00 Eibar
Villareal 16:00 Celta Vigo
domenica 22 apr 2018
Athletic Club 16:00 Levante
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Real Betis
Barcelona 16:00 Villareal
Celta Vigo 16:00 Valencia
Eibar 16:00 Getafe
Girona 16:00 Espanyol
Las Palmas 16:00 Alaves
Leganes 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga 16:00 Real Sociedad
Sevilla 16:00 Real Madrid
mercoledì 18 apr 2018
Alaves 16:00 Girona
Real Betis 16:00 Las Palmas
Celta Vigo 16:00 Barcelona
Espanyol 16:00 Eibar
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Sevilla
Levante 16:00 Malaga
Real Madrid 16:00 Athletic Club
Real Sociedad 16:00 Atletico Madrid
Valencia 16:00 Getafe
Villareal 16:00 Leganes
domenica 15 apr 2018
Athletic Club 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Levante
Barcelona 16:00 Valencia
Eibar 16:00 Alaves
Getafe 16:00 Espanyol
Girona 16:00 Real Betis
Las Palmas 16:00 Real Sociedad
Leganes 16:00 Celta Vigo
Malaga 16:00 Real Madrid
Sevilla 16:00 Villareal
domenica 08 apr 2018
Alaves 16:00 Getafe
Barcelona 16:00 Leganes
Real Betis 16:00 Eibar
Celta Vigo 16:00 Sevilla
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Malaga
Levante 16:00 Las Palmas
Real Madrid 16:00 Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad 16:00 Girona
Valencia 16:00 Espanyol
Villareal 16:00 Athletic Club
domenica 01 apr 2018
Athletic Club 16:00 Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Eibar 16:00 Real Sociedad
Espanyol 16:00 Alaves
Getafe 16:00 Real Betis
Girona 16:00 Levante
Las Palmas 16:00 Real Madrid
Leganes 16:00 Valencia
Malaga 16:00 Villareal
Sevilla 16:00 Barcelona
domenica 18 mar 2018
Barcelona 16:00 Athletic Club
Real Betis 16:00 Espanyol
Celta Vigo 16:00 Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Las Palmas
Leganes 16:00 Sevilla
Levante 16:00 Eibar
Real Madrid 16:00 Girona
Real Sociedad 16:00 Getafe
Valencia 16:00 Alaves
Villareal 16:00 Atletico Madrid
domenica 11 mar 2018
Alaves 16:00 Real Betis
Athletic Club 16:00 Leganes
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Celta Vigo
Eibar 16:00 Real Madrid
Espanyol 16:00 Real Sociedad
Getafe 16:00 Levante
Girona 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Las Palmas 16:00 Villareal
Malaga 16:00 Barcelona
Sevilla 16:00 Valencia
domenica 04 mar 2018
Barcelona 16:00 Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo 16:00 Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Eibar
Leganes 16:00 Malaga
Levante 16:00 Espanyol
Real Madrid 16:00 Getafe
Real Sociedad 16:00 Alaves
Sevilla 16:00 Athletic Club
Valencia 16:00 Real Betis
Villareal 16:00 Girona
mercoledì 28 feb 2018
Alaves 16:00 Levante
Athletic Club 16:00 Valencia
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Leganes
Real Betis 16:00 Real Sociedad
Eibar 16:00 Villareal
Espanyol 16:00 Real Madrid
Getafe 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Girona 16:00 Celta Vigo
Las Palmas 16:00 Barcelona
Malaga 16:00 Sevilla
domenica 25 feb 2018
Athletic Club 16:00 Malaga
Barcelona 16:00 Girona
Celta Vigo 16:00 Eibar
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Espanyol
Leganes 16:00 Las Palmas
Levante 16:00 Real Betis
Real Madrid 16:00 Alaves
Sevilla 16:00 Atletico Madrid
Valencia 16:00 Real Sociedad
Villareal 16:00 Getafe
domenica 18 feb 2018
Alaves 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Athletic Club
Real Betis 16:00 Real Madrid
Eibar 16:00 Barcelona
Espanyol 16:00 Villareal
Getafe 16:00 Celta Vigo
Girona 16:00 Leganes
Las Palmas 16:00 Sevilla
Malaga 16:00 Valencia
Real Sociedad 16:00 Levante
domenica 11 feb 2018
Celta Vigo 16:00 Espanyol
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Real Betis
Leganes 16:00 Eibar
Malaga 16:00 Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid 16:00 Real Sociedad
Sevilla 16:00 Girona
Valencia 16:00 Levante
Villareal 16:00 Alaves
Athletic Club 16:00 Las Palmas
Barcelona 16:00 Getafe
domenica 04 feb 2018
Alaves 16:00 Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Valencia
Real Betis 16:00 Villareal
Eibar 16:00 Sevilla
Espanyol 16:00 Barcelona
Getafe 16:00 Leganes
Girona 16:00 Athletic Club
Las Palmas 16:00 Malaga
Levante 16:00 Real Madrid
Real Sociedad 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
domenica 28 gen 2018
Athletic Club 16:00 Eibar
Atletico Madrid 16:00 Las Palmas
Barcelona 16:00 Alaves
Celta Vigo 16:00 Real Betis
Deportivo La Coruna 16:00 Levante
Leganes 16:00 Espanyol
Malaga 16:00 Girona
Sevilla 16:00 Getafe
Valencia 16:00 Real Madrid
Villareal 16:00 Real Sociedad
lunedì 22 gen 2018
Eibar 21:00 Malaga
domenica 21 gen 2018
Alaves 16:00 Leganes
Real Betis 16:00 Barcelona
Real Madrid 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna
Real Sociedad 16:00 Celta Vigo
sabato 20 gen 2018
Espanyol 13:00 Sevilla
Atletico Madrid 16:15 Girona
Villareal 18:30 Levante