Primeira Liga › Classifica
domenica 13 mag 2018
Aves 17:00 Chaves
Benfica 17:00 Moreirense
Boavista 17:00 Belenenses
Feirense 17:00 Estoril
Vitoria de Guimaraes 17:00 FC Porto
Maritimo 17:00 Sporting CP
Portimonense 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira
Rio Ave 17:00 Braga
Vitoria de Setubal 17:00 Tondela
domenica 06 mag 2018
Belenenses 17:00 Portimonense
Braga 17:00 Boavista
Chaves 17:00 Maritimo
Estoril 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal
FC Porto 17:00 Feirense
Pacos de Ferreira 17:00 Rio Ave
Moreirense 17:00 Aves
Sporting CP 17:00 Benfica
Tondela 17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes
domenica 29 apr 2018
Aves 17:00 Estoril
Belenenses 17:00 Braga
Benfica 17:00 Tondela
Boavista 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Guimaraes 17:00 Moreirense
Maritimo 17:00 FC Porto
Portimonense 17:00 Sporting CP
Rio Ave 17:00 Chaves
Vitoria de Setubal 17:00 Feirense
domenica 22 apr 2018
Braga 17:00 Maritimo
Chaves 17:00 Portimonense
Estoril 17:00 Benfica
FC Porto 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal
Feirense 17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Pacos de Ferreira 17:00 Belenenses
Moreirense 17:00 Rio Ave
Sporting CP 17:00 Boavista
Tondela 17:00 Aves
domenica 15 apr 2018
Aves 17:00 Feirense
Belenenses 17:00 Sporting CP
Benfica 17:00 FC Porto
Boavista 17:00 Chaves
Pacos de Ferreira 17:00 Braga
Vitoria de Guimaraes 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal
Maritimo 17:00 Moreirense
Portimonense 17:00 Estoril
Rio Ave 17:00 Tondela
sabato 07 apr 2018
Chaves 17:00 Belenenses
Estoril 17:00 Maritimo
FC Porto 17:00 Aves
Feirense 17:00 Braga
Vitoria de Guimaraes 17:00 Rio Ave
Moreirense 17:00 Boavista
Vitoria de Setubal 17:00 Benfica
Sporting CP 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira
Tondela 17:00 Portimonense
sabato 31 mar 2018
Aves 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal
Belenenses 17:00 FC Porto
Benfica 17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Boavista 17:00 Tondela
Braga 17:00 Sporting CP
Pacos de Ferreira 17:00 Chaves
Maritimo 17:00 Feirense
Portimonense 17:00 Moreirense
Rio Ave 17:00 Estoril
domenica 18 mar 2018
Chaves 17:00 Braga
Estoril 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira
FC Porto 17:00 Boavista
Feirense 17:00 Benfica
Vitoria de Guimaraes 17:00 Aves
Moreirense 17:00 Belenenses
Vitoria de Setubal 17:00 Portimonense
Sporting CP 17:00 Rio Ave
Tondela 17:00 Maritimo
domenica 11 mar 2018
Belenenses 17:00 Tondela
Benfica 17:00 Aves
Boavista 17:00 Estoril
Braga 17:00 Moreirense
Chaves 17:00 Sporting CP
Pacos de Ferreira 17:00 FC Porto
Maritimo 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal
Portimonense 17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Rio Ave 17:00 Feirense
domenica 04 mar 2018
Aves 17:00 Portimonense
Benfica 17:00 Maritimo
Estoril 17:00 Braga
FC Porto 17:00 Sporting CP
Feirense 17:00 Boavista
Vitoria de Guimaraes 17:00 Belenenses
Moreirense 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Setubal 17:00 Rio Ave
Tondela 17:00 Chaves
domenica 25 feb 2018
Belenenses 17:00 Feirense
Boavista 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal
Braga 17:00 Tondela
Chaves 17:00 Estoril
Pacos de Ferreira 17:00 Benfica
Maritimo 17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portimonense 17:00 FC Porto
Rio Ave 17:00 Aves
Sporting CP 17:00 Moreirense
domenica 18 feb 2018
Aves 17:00 Maritimo
Benfica 17:00 Boavista
Estoril 17:00 Belenenses
FC Porto 17:00 Rio Ave
Feirense 17:00 Portimonense
Vitoria de Guimaraes 17:00 Braga
Moreirense 17:00 Chaves
Vitoria de Setubal 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira
Tondela 17:00 Sporting CP
domenica 11 feb 2018
Belenenses 17:00 Aves
Boavista 17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Braga 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal
Chaves 17:00 FC Porto
Pacos de Ferreira 17:00 Tondela
Moreirense 17:00 Estoril
Portimonense 17:00 Benfica
Rio Ave 17:00 Maritimo
Sporting CP 17:00 Feirense
domenica 04 feb 2018
Aves 17:00 Boavista
Benfica 17:00 Rio Ave
Estoril 17:00 Sporting CP
FC Porto 17:00 Braga
Feirense 17:00 Chaves
Vitoria de Guimaraes 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira
Maritimo 17:00 Portimonense
Vitoria de Setubal 17:00 Belenenses
Tondela 17:00 Moreirense
mercoledì 31 gen 2018
Belenenses 17:00 Benfica
Boavista 17:00 Maritimo
Braga 17:00 Aves
Chaves 17:00 Vitoria de Setubal
Estoril 17:00 Tondela
Pacos de Ferreira 17:00 Feirense
Moreirense 17:00 FC Porto
Portimonense 17:00 Rio Ave
Sporting CP 17:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes
domenica 21 gen 2018
Aves 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira
Feirense 17:00 Moreirense
Rio Ave 19:00 Boavista
Vitoria de Guimaraes 21:15 Estoril
sabato 20 gen 2018
Benfica 17:00 Chaves
Maritimo 17:00 Belenenses
Portimonense 17:00 Braga
venerdì 19 gen 2018
FC Porto 17:00 Tondela
Vitoria de Setubal 17:00 Sporting CP
lunedì 15 gen 2018
Moreirense 20:00 Vitoria de Setubal
Estoril 22:00 FC Porto
domenica 14 gen 2018
Boavista 2 - 0 Portimonense
Sporting CP 3 - 0 Aves
Tondela 3 - 1 Feirense
Belenenses 1 - 2 Rio Ave
sabato 13 gen 2018
Braga 1 - 3 Benfica
Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 0 Maritimo
venerdì 12 gen 2018
Chaves 4 - 3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
sabato 06 gen 2018
Belenenses 1 - 1 Boavista
Braga 2 - 1 Rio Ave
Chaves 1 - 1 Aves
Estoril 0 - 2 Feirense
FC Porto 4 - 2 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 1 Portimonense
Moreirense 0 - 2 Benfica
Sporting CP 5 - 0 Maritimo
Tondela 1 - 1 Vitoria de Setubal
giovedì 04 gen 2018
Vitoria de Setubal 2 - 2 Estoril
Portimonense 0 - 0 Belenenses
mercoledì 03 gen 2018
Aves 1 - 2 Moreirense
Boavista 1 - 3 Braga
Maritimo 1 - 2 Chaves
Feirense 1 - 2 FC Porto
Rio Ave 4 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira
Benfica 1 - 1 Sporting CP
sabato 23 dic 2017
Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 - 1 Tondela
lunedì 18 dic 2017
Moreirense 2 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto 3 - 1 Maritimo
domenica 17 dic 2017
Chaves 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Sporting CP 2 - 0 Portimonense
Tondela 1 - 5 Benfica
sabato 16 dic 2017
Feirense 1 - 0 Vitoria de Setubal
Estoril 3 - 2 Aves
Braga 4 - 0 Belenenses
venerdì 15 dic 2017
Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 2 Boavista
lunedì 11 dic 2017
Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 0 Feirense
Maritimo 1 - 0 Braga
domenica 10 dic 2017
Portimonense 0 - 1 Chaves
Belenenses 1 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 5 FC Porto
sabato 09 dic 2017
Aves 0 - 1 Tondela