Segunda Liga › Classifica

QuellidelCalcio.it

Scommetti con BetFlag!
Segunda Liga › Classifica
domenica 01 apr 2018
Almeria 19:00 Sporting Gijon
Gimnastic 19:00 Lugo
Huesca 19:00 Albacete
Leonesa 19:00 Zaragoza
Lorca FC 19:00 Granada
Numancia 19:00 Cordoba
Osasuna 19:00 Tenerife
Real Oviedo 19:00 Alcorcon
Sevilla Atletico 19:00 Barcelona B
Valladolid 19:00 Reus
Rayo Vallecano 19:00 Cadiz
domenica 25 mar 2018
Albacete 19:00 Leonesa
Alcorcon 19:00 Gimnastic
Barcelona B 19:00 Osasuna
Cadiz 19:00 Huesca
Cordoba 19:00 Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijon 19:00 Rayo Vallecano
Granada 19:00 Numancia
Lugo 19:00 Valladolid
Reus 19:00 Almeria
Zaragoza 19:00 Sevilla Atletico
Tenerife 19:00 Lorca FC
domenica 18 mar 2018
Gimnastic 19:00 Cordoba
Huesca 19:00 Sporting Gijon
Leonesa 19:00 Cadiz
Lorca FC 19:00 Barcelona B
Lugo 19:00 Alcorcon
Numancia 19:00 Tenerife
Osasuna 19:00 Zaragoza
Real Oviedo 19:00 Granada
Sevilla Atletico 19:00 Albacete
Valladolid 19:00 Almeria
Rayo Vallecano 19:00 Reus
domenica 11 mar 2018
Albacete 19:00 Osasuna
Alcorcon 19:00 Valladolid
Almeria 19:00 Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona B 19:00 Numancia
Cadiz 19:00 Sevilla Atletico
Cordoba 19:00 Lugo
Sporting Gijon 19:00 Leonesa
Granada 19:00 Gimnastic
Reus 19:00 Huesca
Zaragoza 19:00 Lorca FC
Tenerife 19:00 Real Oviedo
domenica 04 mar 2018
Alcorcon 19:00 Cordoba
Gimnastic 19:00 Tenerife
Huesca 19:00 Almeria
Leonesa 19:00 Reus
Lorca FC 19:00 Albacete
Lugo 19:00 Granada
Numancia 19:00 Zaragoza
Osasuna 19:00 Cadiz
Real Oviedo 19:00 Barcelona B
Sevilla Atletico 19:00 Sporting Gijon
Valladolid 19:00 Rayo Vallecano
domenica 25 feb 2018
Albacete 19:00 Numancia
Almeria 19:00 Leonesa
Barcelona B 19:00 Gimnastic
Cadiz 19:00 Lorca FC
Cordoba 19:00 Valladolid
Sporting Gijon 19:00 Osasuna
Granada 19:00 Alcorcon
Reus 19:00 Sevilla Atletico
Zaragoza 19:00 Real Oviedo
Tenerife 19:00 Lugo
Rayo Vallecano 19:00 Huesca
domenica 18 feb 2018
Sevilla Atletico 12:00 Almeria
Cordoba 16:00 Granada
Leonesa 18:00 Rayo Vallecano
Numancia 18:00 Cadiz
Lugo 20:00 Barcelona B
sabato 17 feb 2018
Osasuna 0 - 0 Reus
Alcorcon 1 - 1 Tenerife
Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Albacete
Lorca FC 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
Gimnastic 0 - 2 Zaragoza
venerdì 16 feb 2018
Valladolid 3 - 2 Huesca
domenica 11 feb 2018
Albacete 0 - 1 Gimnastic
Huesca 1 - 0 Leonesa
Reus 3 - 0 Lorca FC
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
Tenerife 5 - 1 Cordoba
Zaragoza 2 - 0 Lugo
sabato 10 feb 2018
Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Numancia
Barcelona B 0 - 1 Alcorcon
Cadiz 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
Almeria 0 - 1 Osasuna
venerdì 09 feb 2018
Granada 1 - 0 Valladolid
domenica 04 feb 2018
Lugo 1 - 1 Albacete
Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 Huesca
Numancia 1 - 0 Reus
Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
Cordoba 1 - 2 Barcelona B
sabato 03 feb 2018
Gimnastic 0 - 0 Cadiz
Alcorcon 1 - 1 Zaragoza
Valladolid 3 - 2 Leonesa
Lorca FC 1 - 2 Almeria
Granada 2 - 1 Tenerife
venerdì 02 feb 2018
Osasuna 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
domenica 28 gen 2018
Leonesa 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Gimnastic
Almeria 0 - 0 Numancia
Huesca 1 - 0 Osasuna
Tenerife 0 - 0 Valladolid
sabato 27 gen 2018
Barcelona B 3 - 0 Granada
Reus 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano 5 - 1 Lorca FC
Albacete 2 - 0 Alcorcon
Cadiz 1 - 1 Lugo
venerdì 26 gen 2018
Zaragoza 1 - 0 Cordoba
domenica 21 gen 2018
Numancia 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna 2 - 1 Leonesa
Alcorcon 1 - 0 Cadiz
Tenerife 1 - 3 Barcelona B
Gimnastic 1 - 2 Reus
sabato 20 gen 2018
Lugo 3 - 1 Sporting Gijon
Lorca FC 2 - 3 Huesca
Cordoba 1 - 0 Albacete
Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Almeria
Valladolid 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
venerdì 19 gen 2018
Granada 2 - 1 Zaragoza
giovedì 18 gen 2018
Osasuna 0 - 2 Gimnastic
domenica 14 gen 2018
Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 Osasuna
Albacete 2 - 1 Granada
Leonesa 2 - 1 Lorca FC
Cadiz 2 - 0 Cordoba
Huesca 2 - 1 Numancia
sabato 13 gen 2018
Zaragoza 1 - 0 Tenerife
Reus 0 - 1 Lugo
Almeria 1 - 1 Gimnastic
Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Alcorcon
Barcelona B 0 - 1 Valladolid
venerdì 12 gen 2018
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Real Oviedo
domenica 07 gen 2018
Almeria 1 - 0 Lugo
Huesca 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
Leonesa 2 - 2 Numancia
Albacete 1 - 2 Tenerife
Osasuna 4 - 2 Valladolid
Sevilla Atletico 3 - 2 Lorca FC
sabato 06 gen 2018
Zaragoza 1 - 1 Barcelona B
Reus 1 - 1 Alcorcon
Cadiz 1 - 0 Granada
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Gimnastic
Sporting Gijon 3 - 2 Cordoba
sabato 23 dic 2017
Real Oviedo 3 - 0 Leonesa
Gimnastic 1 - 2 Huesca
venerdì 22 dic 2017
Alcorcon 2 - 0 Almeria
Lugo 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
giovedì 21 dic 2017
Tenerife 1 - 1 Cadiz
Numancia 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
mercoledì 20 dic 2017
Cordoba 5 - 0 Reus
Granada 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
Lorca FC 0 - 1 Osasuna
martedì 19 dic 2017
Valladolid 3 - 2 Zaragoza
Barcelona B 0 - 1 Albacete
domenica 17 dic 2017
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Alcorcon
Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Tenerife
Leonesa 2 - 0 Gimnastic
Huesca 3 - 0 Lugo
Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
sabato 16 dic 2017
Albacete 0 - 0 Zaragoza
Almeria 1 - 0 Cordoba
Reus 0 - 0 Granada
Valladolid 3 - 0 Lorca FC
Osasuna 2 - 2 Numancia
venerdì 15 dic 2017
Cadiz 3 - 1 Barcelona B
domenica 10 dic 2017
Tenerife 3 - 0 Reus
Gimnastic 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Osasuna
Lugo 3 - 1 Leonesa
Cordoba 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
sabato 09 dic 2017
Zaragoza 0 - 2 Cadiz
Numancia 1 - 0 Lorca FC
Alcorcon 1 - 1 Huesca
Albacete 2 - 1 Valladolid
venerdì 08 dic 2017
Barcelona B 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
Granada 3 - 2 Almeria
domenica 03 dic 2017
Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 Zaragoza
Almeria 2 - 1 Tenerife
Cadiz 2 - 0 Albacete
Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 Lugo
Valladolid 2 - 3 Numancia
Leonesa 2 - 2 Alcorcon
sabato 02 dic 2017
Lorca FC 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
Reus 2 - 1 Barcelona B
Rayo Vallecano